Maine State Legislature List Page
House of Representatives Members by Name
Legislator
District
City
SH 095
Abdi, Mana
Lewiston
SH 144
Adams, Jeffrey
Lebanon
SH 002
Albert, Roger
Madawaska
SH 079
Andrews, John
South Paris
SH 100
Ankeles, Daniel
Brunswick
SH 104
Arata, Amy
New Gloucester
SH 006
Ardell, Donald
Monticello
SH 101
Arford, Poppy
Brunswick
SH 003
Babin, Mark
Fort Fairfield
SH 106
Bagshaw, Barbara
Windham
SH 122
Beck, Matthew
South Portland
SH 103
Bell, Arthur
Yarmouth
SH 138
Blier, Mark
Buxton
SH 087
Boyer, David
Poland
SH 109
Boyle, James
Gorham
SH 061
Bradstreet, Richard
Vassalboro
SH 115
Brennan, Michael
Portland
SH 060
Bridgeo, William
Augusta
SH 019
Campbell, Richard
Orrington
SH 137
Carlow, Nathan
Bar Mills
SH 018
Carmichael, Meldon
Greenbush
SH 094
Cloutier, Kristen
Lewiston
SH 052
Cluchey, Sally
Bowdoinham
SH 068
Collamore, Amanda
Pittsfield
SH 114
Collings, Benjamin
Portland
SH 130
Copeland, Lynn
Saco
SH 033
Costain, Danny
Plymouth
SH 046
Crafts, Lydia
Newcastle
SH 093
Craven, Margaret
Lewiston
SH 069
Cray, Dean
Palmyra
SH 112
Crockett, W. Edward
Portland
SH 063
Cyrway, Scott
Albion
SH 010
Davis, Kenneth
East Machias
SH 120
Dhalac, Deqa
South Portland
SH 026
Dill, James
Old Town
SH 039
Dodge, Janice
Belfast
SH 041
Doudera, Victoria
Camden
SH 027
Drinkwater, Gary
Milford
SH 071
Ducharme, John
Madison
SH 072
Dunphy, Larry
Embden
SH 015
Eaton, Holly
Deer Isle
SH 012
Faulkingham, Billy Bob
Winter Harbor
SH 086
Fay, Jessica
Raymond
SH 032
Foster, Steven
Dexter
SH 143
Fredericks, Ann
Sanford
SH 098
Galletta, Joseph
Durham
SH 126
Gattine, Drew
Westbrook
SH 042
Geiger, Valli
Rockland
SH 134
Gere, Traci
Kennebunkport
SH 028
Gifford, Irene
Lincoln
SH 099
Golek, Cheryl
Harpswell
SH 105
Graham, Anne
North Yarmouth
SH 131
Gramlich, Lori
Ocean Park
SH 056
Greenwood, Randall
Wales
SH 034
Griffin, Abigail
Levant
SH 004
Guerrette, Timothy
Caribou
SH 036
Haggan, David
Hampden
SH 074
Hall, Randall
East Dixfield
SH 057
Hasenfus, Tavis
Readfield
SH 078
Henderson, Rachel
Rumford
SH 049
Hepler, Allison
Woolwich
SH 145
Hobbs, Daniel
Wells
SH 038
Hymes, Benjamin
Waldo
SH 080
Jackson, Caldwell
Oxford
SH 051
Jauch, Rebecca
Topsham
SH 029
Javner, Kathy
Chester
SH 121
Kessler, Christopher
South Portland
SH 111
Kuhn, Amy
Falmouth
SH 096
Lajoie, Michel
Lewiston
SH 075
Landry, H. Scott
Farmington
SH 141
Lanigan, Lucas
Springvale
SH 059
LaRochelle, Raegan
Augusta
SH 148
Lavigne, Thomas
Berwick
SH 089
Lee, Adam
Auburn
SH 053
Lemelin, Michael
Chelsea
SH 090
Libby, Laurel
Auburn
SH 113
Lookner, Grayson
Portland
SH 076
Lyman, Sheila
Livermore Falls
SH 064
Madigan, Colleen
Waterville
SH 133
Malon, Marc
Biddeford
SH 097
Mason, Richard
Lisbon
SH 142
Mastraccio, Anne-Marie
Sanford
SH 151
Mathieson, Kristi
Kittery
SH 043
Matlack, Ann
Spruce Head
SH 150
Meyer, Michele
Eliot
SH 081
Millett, H. Sawin
Waterford
SH 123
Millett, Rebecca
South Portland
SH 016
Milliken, Nina
Blue Hill
SH 054
Montell, Karen
Gardiner
SH 117
Moonen, Matt
Portland
SH 110
Moriarty, Stephen
Cumberland
SH 091
Morris, Joshua
North Turner
SH 125
Murphy, Kelly
Scarborough
SH 082
Ness, Caleb
Fryeburg
SH 058
Newman, Daniel
Belgrade
SH 066
Nutting, Robert
Oakland
SH 020
O'Connell, Kevin
Brewer
SH 129
O'Neil, Margaret
Saco
SH 025
Osher, Laurie
Orono
SH 140
Parry, Wayne
Arundel
SH 037
Paul, Reagan
Winterport
SH 031
Perkins, Chad
Dover-Foxcroft
SH 009
Perry, Anne
Calais
SH 024
Perry, Joseph
Bangor
SH 044
Pluecker, William
Warren
SH 070
Poirier, Jennifer
Skowhegan
SH 047
Polewarczyk, Edward
Wiscasset
SH 085
Pomerleau, Kimberly
Standish
SH 107
Pringle, Jane
Windham
SH 008
Quint, Tracy
Hodgdon
SH 021
Rana, Ambureen
Bangor
SH 127
Rielly, Morgan
Westbrook
SH 083
Riseman, Walter
Harrison
SH 149
Roberts, Tiffany
South Berwick
SH 023
Roeder, Amy
Bangor
SH 067
Rudnicki, Shelley
Fairfield
SH 146
Runte, Walter
York
SH 017
Russell, Ronald
Bucksport
SH 102
Sachs, Melanie
Freeport
SH 128
Salisbury, Suzanne
Westbrook
SH 136
Sampson, Heidi
Alfred
SH 147
Sargent, Holly
York
SH 135
Sayre, Daniel
Kennebunk
SH 077
Schmersal-Burgess, Tammy
Mexico
SH 055
Shagoury, Daniel
Hallowell
SH 088
Shaw, Kathy
Auburn
SH 132
Sheehan, Erin
Biddeford
SH 045
Simmons, Abden
Waldoboro
SH 050
Sinclair, David
Bath
SH 119
Skold, Charles
Portland
SH 062
Smith, Katrina
Palermo
SH 073
Soboleski, Michael
Phillips
SH 048
Stover, Holly
Boothbay
SH 011
Strout, Tiffany
Harrington
SH 022
Supica, Laura
Bangor
SH 007
Swallow, Gregory
Houlton
SH 118
Talbot Ross, Rachel
Augusta
SH 108
Terry, Maureen
Gorham
SH 001
Theriault, Austin
Fort Kent
SH 035
Thorne, James
Carmel
SH 005
Underwood, Joseph
Presque Isle
SH 084
Walker, Mark
Naples
SH 124
Warren, Sophia
Scarborough
SH 065
White, Bruce
Waterville
SH 030
White, James
Guilford
SH 014
Williams, Lynne
Bar Harbor
SH 092
Wood, Stephen
Sabattus
SH 139
Woodsome, David
North Waterboro
SH 013
Worth, James
Ellsworth
SH 116
Zager, Samuel
Portland
SH 040
Zeigler, Stanley
Montville