minnesota State Legislature List Page
Minnesota House of Representatives Members by District
District
Legislator
City
SH 01a
John Burkel
Badger
SH 01b
Debra Kiel
St. Paul
SH 02a
Matt Grossell
Clearbrook
SH 02b
Matt Bliss
St. Paul
SH 03a
Roger Skraba
Ely
SH 03b
Natalie Zeleznikar
St. Paul
SH 04a
Heather Keeler
St. Paul
SH 04b
Jim Joy
Hawley
SH 05a
Krista Knudsen
St. Paul
SH 05b
Mike Wiener
Long Prairie
SH 06a
Ben Davis
St. Paul
SH 06b
Josh Heintzeman
Merrifield
SH 07a
Spencer Igo
St. Paul
SH 07b
Dave Lislegard
Aurora
SH 08a
Liz Olson
Duluth
SH 08b
Alicia Kozlowski
St. Paul
SH 09a
Jeff Backer
Browns Valley
SH 09b
Tom Murphy
St. Paul
SH 10a
Ron Kresha
St. Paul
SH 10b
Isaac Schultz
St. Paul
SH 11a
Jeff Dotseth
Kettle River
SH 11b
Nathan Nelson
St. Paul
SH 12a
Paul Anderson
St. Paul
SH 12b
Mary Franson
St. Paul
SH 13a
Lisa Demuth
Cold Spring
SH 13b
Tim O'Driscoll
Sartell
SH 14a
Bernie Perryman
St. Cloud
SH 14b
Dan Wolgamott
St. Cloud
SH 15a
Chris Swedzinski
St. Paul
SH 15b
Paul Torkelson
Hanska
SH 16a
Dean Urdahl
Grove City
SH 16b
Dave Baker
Willmar
SH 17a
Dawn Gillman
Dassel
SH 17b
Bobbie Harder
Henderson
SH 18a
Jeff Brand
St. Paul
SH 18b
Luke Frederick
St. Paul
SH 19a
Brian Daniels
Faribault
SH 19b
John Petersburg
Waseca
SH 20a
Pam Altendorf
St. Paul
SH 20b
Steven Jacob
Altura
SH 21a
Joe Schomacker
Luverne
SH 21b
Marj Fogelman
Fulda
SH 22a
Bjorn Olson
Fairmont
SH 22b
Brian Pfarr
Le Sueur
SH 23a
Peggy Bennett
St. Paul
SH 23b
Patricia Mueller
St. Paul
SH 24a
Duane Quam
Byron
SH 24b
Tina Liebling
Rochester
SH 25a
Kim Hicks
St. Paul
SH 25b
Andy Smith
St. Paul
SH 26a
Gene Pelowski
Winona
SH 26b
Greg Davids
Preston
SH 27a
Shane Mekeland
St. Paul
SH 27b
Vacant
St. Paul
SH 28a
Brian Johnson
St. Paul
SH 28b
Anne Neu Brindley
St. Paul
SH 29a
Joe McDonald
Delano
SH 29b
Marion Rarick
St. Paul
SH 30a
Walter Hudson
Albertville
SH 30b
Paul Novotny
St. Paul
SH 31a
Harry Niska
St. Paul
SH 31b
Peggy Scott
St. Paul
SH 32a
Nolan West
St. Paul
SH 32b
Matt Norris
Blaine
SH 33a
Patricia Anderson
St. Paul
SH 33b
Josiah Hill
Stillwater
SH 34a
Danny Nadeau
Rogers
SH 34b
Melissa Hortman
St. Paul
SH 35a
Zack Stephenson
Champlin
SH 35b
Jerry Newton
Coon Rapids
SH 36a
Elliott Engen
St. Paul
SH 36b
Brion Curran
St. Paul
SH 37a
Kristin Robbins
St. Paul
SH 37b
Kristin Bahner
St. Paul
SH 38a
Michael Nelson
Brooklyn Park
SH 38b
Samantha Vang
Brooklyn Center
SH 39a
Erin Koegel
St. Paul
SH 39b
Sandra Feist
St. Paul
SH 40a
Kelly Moller
St. Paul
SH 40b
Jamie Becker-Finn
Roseville
SH 41a
Mark Wiens
St. Paul
SH 41b
Shane Hudella
St. Paul
SH 42a
Ned Carroll
St. Paul
SH 42b
Ginny Klevorn
Plymouth
SH 43a
Cedrick Frazier
St. Paul
SH 43b
Mike Freiberg
St. Paul
SH 44a
Peter Fischer
Maplewood
SH 44b
Leon Lillie
North St. Paul
SH 45a
Andrew Myers
St. Paul
SH 45b
Patty Acomb
St. Paul
SH 46a
Larry Kraft
St. Paul
SH 46b
Cheryl Youakim
St. Paul
SH 47a
Amanda Hemmingsen-Jaeger
St. Paul
SH 47b
Ethan Cha
St. Paul
SH 48a
Jim Nash
Waconia
SH 48b
Lucille Rehm
St. Paul
SH 49a
Laurie Pryor
St. Paul
SH 49b
Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn
Eden Prairie
SH 50a
Heather Edelson
St. Paul
SH 50b
Steve Elkins
Bloomington
SH 51a
Michael Howard
St. Paul
SH 51b
Nathan Coulter
Bloomington
SH 52a
Liz Reyer
St. Paul
SH 52b
Bianca Virnig
Eagan
SH 53a
Mary Clardy
St. Paul
SH 53b
Rick Hansen
South St. Paul
SH 54a
Brad Tabke
Shakopee
SH 54b
Ben Bakeberg
St. Paul
SH 55a
Jessica Hanson
St. Paul
SH 55b
Kaela Berg
St. Paul
SH 56a
Robert Bierman
Northfield
SH 56b
John Huot
St. Paul
SH 57a
Jon Koznick
St. Paul
SH 57b
Jeff Witte
St. Paul
SH 58a
Kristi Pursell
St. Paul
SH 58b
Pat Garofalo
St. Paul
SH 59a
Fue Lee
St. Paul
SH 59b
Esther Agbaje
St. Paul
SH 60a
Sydney Jordan
St. Paul
SH 60b
Mohamud Noor
Minneapolis
SH 61a
Frank Hornstein
St. Paul
SH 61b
Jamie Long
St. Paul
SH 62a
Aisha Gomez
St. Paul
SH 62b
Hodan Hassan
St. Paul
SH 63a
Samantha Sencer-Mura
St. Paul
SH 63b
Emma Greenman
St. Paul
SH 64a
Kaohly Her
St. Paul
SH 64b
Dave Pinto
St. Paul
SH 65a
Samakab Hussein
St. Paul
SH 65b
Maria Perez-Vega
St. Paul
SH 66a
Leigh Finke
St. Paul
SH 66b
Athena Hollins
St. Paul
SH 67a
Liz Lee
St. Paul
SH 67b
Jay Xiong
St. Paul