Virginia State Legislature List Page
House of Delegates Members by District
District
Legislator
City
SH 001
Patrick Hope
Arlington
SH 002
Adele McClure
Arlington
SH 003
Alfonso Lopez
Arlington
SH 004
Charniele Herring
Alexandria
SH 005
Elizabeth Bennett-Parker
Alexandria
SH 006
Richard Sullivan
Arlington
SH 007
Karen Keys-Gamarra
Oakton
SH 008
Irene Shin
Herndon
SH 009
Karrie Delaney
Centreville
SH 010
Dan Helmer
Clifton
SH 011
David Bulova
Fairfax Station
SH 012
Holly Seibold
Vienna
SH 013
Marcus Simon
Falls Church
SH 014
Vivian Watts
Annandale
SH 015
Laura Jane Cohen
Burke
SH 016
Paul Krizek
Alexandria
SH 017
Mark Sickles
Franconia
SH 018
Kathy Tran
Springfield
SH 019
Rozia Henson
Woodbridge
SH 020
Michelle Maldonado
Manassas
SH 021
Josh Thomas
Gainesville
SH 022
Ian Lovejoy
Manassas
SH 023
Candi Mundon King
Dumfries
SH 024
Luke Torian
Dumfries
SH 025
Briana Sewell
Woodbridge
SH 026
Kannan Srinivasan
Broadlands
SH 027
Atoosa Reaser
Richmond
SH 028
David Reid
Ashburn
SH 029
Fernando Martinez
Leesburg
SH 030
Geary Higgins
Waterford
SH 031
Delores Oates
Front Royal
SH 032
William Wiley
Winchester
SH 033
C. Todd Gilbert
Woodstock
SH 034
Tony Wilt
Harrisonburg
SH 035
Chris Runion
Bridgewater
SH 036
Ellen Campbell
Fairfield
SH 037
Terry Austin
Buchanan
SH 038
Sam Rasoul
Roanoke
SH 039
William Davis
Rocky Mount
SH 040
Joseph McNamara
Roanoke
SH 041
Joseph Obenshain
Richmond
SH 042
Jason Ballard
Pearisburg
SH 043
James Morefield
North Tazewell
SH 044
Israel O'Quinn
Bristol
SH 045
Terry Kilgore
Gate City
SH 046
Jonathan Arnold
Marion
SH 047
Wren Williams
Stuart
SH 048
Eric Phillips
Richmond
SH 049
Daniel Marshall
Danville
SH 050
Thomas Wright
Victoria
SH 051
Eric Zehr
Lynchburg
SH 052
Wendell Walker
Lynchburg
SH 053
Tim Griffin
Forest
SH 054
Katrina Callsen
Richmond
SH 055
Amy Laufer
Keswick
SH 056
Tom Garrett
Goochland
SH 057
David Owen
Henrico
SH 058
Rodney Willett
Henrico
SH 059
Hyland Fowler
Beaverdam
SH 060
Scott Wyatt
Mechanicsville
SH 061
Michael Webert
Warrenton
SH 062
Nicholas Freitas
Culpeper
SH 063
Phillip Scott
Fredericksburg
SH 064
Paul Milde
Fredericksburg
SH 065
Joshua Cole
Fredericksburg
SH 066
Robert Orrock
Thornburg
SH 067
Hillary Kent
Warsaw
SH 068
M. Keith Hodges
Urbanna
SH 069
William Green
Seaford
SH 070
Shelly Simonds
Newport News
SH 071
Amanda Batten
Norge
SH 072
R. Lee Ware
Powhatan
SH 073
Mark Earley
Richmond
SH 074
Mike Cherry
Colonial Heights
SH 075
Carrie Coyner
Chesterfield
SH 076
Debra Gardner
North Chesterfield
SH 077
Michael Jones
Richmond
SH 078
Betsy Carr
Richmond
SH 079
Rae Cousins
Richmond
SH 080
Destiny Levere Bolling
Richmond
SH 081
Delores McQuinn
Richmond
SH 082
Kimberly Taylor
Petersburg
SH 083
Howard Wachsmann
Stony Creek
SH 084
Nadarius Clark
Suffolk
SH 085
Marcia Price
Newport News
SH 086
A.C. Cordoza
Fort Monroe
SH 087
Jeion Ward
Hampton
SH 088
Don Scott
Portsmouth
SH 089
N. Baxter Ennis
Chesapeake
SH 090
Jay Leftwich
Chesapeake
SH 091
C.E. Hayes
Chesapeake
SH 092
Bonita Anthony
Norfolk
SH 093
Jackie Glass
Norfolk
SH 094
Phillip Hernandez
Norfolk
SH 095
Alex Askew
Virginia Beach
SH 096
Kelly Convirs-Fowler
Virginia Beach
SH 097
Michael Feggans
Virginia Beach
SH 098
Barry Knight
Virginia Beach
SH 099
Anne Tata
Virginia Beach
SH 100
Robert Bloxom
Mappsville